Lisa Prophet
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About ME
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8876 E Crimson Snowberry Way, Vail, AZ 85641
1/2

$297,500

$308,740

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt

8876 E Crimson Snowberry Way, Vail, AZ 85641

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp.

10751 N River Point Court, Tucson, AZ 85737
1/45

$392,500

$400,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt

10751 N River Point Court, Tucson, AZ 85737

Listed by Real Broker

8941 N Spinel Place, Tucson, AZ 85742
1/32

$300,000

$299,500

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,677 SqFt

8941 N Spinel Place, Tucson, AZ 85742

Listed by Long Realty

3529 N Millard Drive, Tucson, AZ 85750
1/31

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

3529 N Millard Drive, Tucson, AZ 85750

Listed by Real Broker

2710 S Black Moon Drive, Tucson, AZ 85730
1/26

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

2710 S Black Moon Drive, Tucson, AZ 85730

Listed by Real Broker

6960 W Harcuvar Drive, Tucson, AZ 85743
1/41

$380,000

$379,000

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,873 SqFt

6960 W Harcuvar Drive, Tucson, AZ 85743

Listed by Real Broker

653 S Desert Haven Road, Vail, AZ 85641
1/22

$396,000

$412,000

3.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

653 S Desert Haven Road, Vail, AZ 85641

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

2160 W Ironwood Ridge Drive, Tucson, AZ 85745
1/42

$348,000

$349,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

2160 W Ironwood Ridge Drive, Tucson, AZ 85745

Listed by Real Broker

831 E Hedrick, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/6

$590,000

$630,000

6.3%
7 Beds5 Baths2,772 SqFt

831 E Hedrick, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Real Broker

17231 W Saddle Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
1/50

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt

17231 W Saddle Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

Listed by OMNI Homes International

7901 E 19th Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
1/43

$280,000

$274,999

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,068 SqFt

7901 E 19th Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

Listed by RGroup Realty

2218 E Oregon Street, Tucson, AZ 85706
1/36

$270,000

$259,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,058 SqFt

2218 E Oregon Street, Tucson, AZ 85706

Listed by Real Broker

1502 S Avenida Sirio, Tucson, AZ 85710
1/40

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

1502 S Avenida Sirio, Tucson, AZ 85710

Listed by Keller Williams Integrity First

5801 S Mahan Drive, Tucson, AZ 85746
1/13

$300,000

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt

5801 S Mahan Drive, Tucson, AZ 85746

Listed by Real Broker

12251 S Wells Fargo Road, Tucson, AZ 85736
1/31

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

12251 S Wells Fargo Road, Tucson, AZ 85736

Listed by Real Broker

2530 W Camino Del Venegas, Tucson, AZ 85742
1/25

$360,000

$369,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt

2530 W Camino Del Venegas, Tucson, AZ 85742

Listed by HomeSmart Advantage Group

3360 N Manor Drive, Tucson, AZ 85750
1/40

$425,000

$448,000

5.1%
5 Beds3 Baths1,943 SqFt

3360 N Manor Drive, Tucson, AZ 85750

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

10352 E Avalon Park Street, Tucson, AZ 85747
1/31

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,297 SqFt

10352 E Avalon Park Street, Tucson, AZ 85747

Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

2201 S March Place, Tucson, AZ 85713
1/49

$275,000

$285,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt

2201 S March Place, Tucson, AZ 85713

Listed by Real Broker

1108 E 9th Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/26

$235,000

$200,000

17.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,588 SqFt

1108 E 9th Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by Real Broker

609 S Sarnoff Drive, Tucson, AZ 85710
1/38

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

609 S Sarnoff Drive, Tucson, AZ 85710

Listed by Engel & Volkers Tucson

17320 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
1/2

$359,190

$359,190

4 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt

17320 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp.

4690 S Stewart Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85714
1/24

$293,000

$290,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

4690 S Stewart Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85714

Listed by Real Broker

6205 E Rough Rock Drive, Tucson, AZ 85756
1/30

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

6205 E Rough Rock Drive, Tucson, AZ 85756

Listed by Indie Realty, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Lisa Prophet
Lisa Prophet
+1(714) 470-2853
lisa@lisa-prophet.com
1735 Reed Ave. #7, San Diego, California, 92109, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      About
      1. About ME
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.